<th id="7xjjl"><nobr id="7xjjl"><address id="7xjjl"></address></nobr></th>

    <big id="7xjjl"></big>

    <mark id="7xjjl"><nobr id="7xjjl"></nobr></mark>
      <big id="7xjjl"></big><mark id="7xjjl"><listing id="7xjjl"></listing></mark>
      02:00
      卡西尼防御者
      VS
      阿羅約塞科
      02:00
      防衛者體育蒙得維的亞
      VS
      塞羅拉爾戈
      02:30
      CA盧加諾
      VS
      梅賽德斯
      02:30
      薩米恩托雷西斯膝西亞
      VS
      北克魯塞羅
      02:30
      山斯尼納
      VS
      維拉米切
      02:30
      貝爾格拉諾防衛隊
      VS
      拉斯帕雷加斯體育
      02:30
      金伯利馬德普拉塔
      VS
      因空體育
      02:30
      奇維爾柯伊獨立
      VS
      厄爾尼諾
      02:30
      博利瓦爾
      VS
      蒙特米亞斯
      02:30
      羅切爾
      VS
      魯昂
      03:00
      佩羅塔斯巴西
      VS
      艾維尼達
      03:00
      巴伊亞
      VS
      福塔雷薩
      03:00
      帕爾梅拉斯
      VS
      瓦斯科達伽馬
      03:00
      安圭拉
      VS
      法屬圣馬丁島
      03:00
      哥查瓜
      VS
      上普恩特
      03:15
      瓦魯爾
      VS
      哈夫納夫約杜爾
      04:00
      圣馬洛科斯
      VS
      坎爾托塔
      04:00
      麥哲倫體育
      VS
      圣菲利浦聯
      04:00
      基多大學體育
      VS
      基多天主大學
      04:00
      巴列徹
      VS
      康塞普西翁大學
      04:00
      馬卡拉
      VS
      山谷獨立隊
      04:00
      利伯塔德洛哈
      VS
      昆卡競技
      04:00
      因巴布拉
      VS
      埃梅萊克
      04:00
      瓜亞基爾巴塞羅那
      VS
      理工大學競技
      04:00
      德芬
      VS
      奧卡斯
      04:00
      維拉諾瓦
      VS
      布魯斯基
      04:00
      里奧布蘭克PR
      VS
      伊瓜庫AA
      04:00
      圣塔菲獨立女足
      VS
      巴蘭基亞青年女足
      04:00
      康多迪亞AC
      VS
      卡斯卡韋爾
      04:00
      社會體育協會女足
      VS
      圣洛倫佐女足
      00:00
      開羅國民
      VS
      ZED FC
      00:00
      特拉維夫夏普爾
      VS
      海法夏普爾
      00:00
      特拉維夫馬卡比
      VS
      比內海爾茲利亞
      00:00
      克爾赫提
      VS
      第比利斯迪納摩
      00:00
      潭美卡
      VS
      納爾瓦
      00:00
      伊蒂哈德伊斯坎達里
      VS
      扎馬雷克
      00:00
      烏斯提列本
      VS
      寧布力克
      00:00
      瑪基亞
      VS
      阿伊迪哈德
      00:00
      東里法
      VS
      艾希迪
      00:00
      布蘭B隊
      VS
      瓦爾德海于格松
      00:00
      克里斯蒂安松B隊
      VS
      禾特B隊
      格拉森
      VS
      佩拉
      00:20
      科威特競技
      VS
      阿拉比科威特
      00:30
      圣彼得堡澤尼特
      VS
      庫班火車頭
      00:30
      盧瓦 FC
      VS
      卡洪拉FC
      00:30
      USFAS巴馬科
      VS
      巴卡里德迦
      00:30
      昂澤
      VS
      AS皇家巴馬科
      01:00
      巴統迪納摩
      VS
      哥里迪拉
      01:00
      巴格達空軍
      VS
      扎瓦拉
      01:00
      桑德尼斯
      VS
      康斯文格
      01:00
      斯塔貝克
      VS
      埃格爾森德
      01:00
      諾霍斯
      VS
      利恩
      01:00
      莫達倫
      VS
      摩斯
      01:00
      布萊尼
      VS
      蘭黑姆
      01:00
      奧勒松
      VS
      斯達爾閃爍
      01:00
      北雪平
      VS
      IFK瓦納默
      01:00
      尤特斯科騰
      VS
      布萊格
      01:00
      特雷勒堡
      VS
      松茲瓦爾
      01:00
      普羅夫迪夫博特夫
      VS
      阿爾達
      01:00
      索非亞斯拉維亞
      VS
      索菲亞1948
      00:00
      陶格夫匹爾斯
      VS
      奧達里加
      00:00
      ASVEL里昂維勒班
      VS
      巴黎
      00:00
      特里格拉德
      VS
      斯塔貝克B隊
      00:00
      什圖爾米
      VS
      斯帕里
      00:00
      泰拉維
      VS
      森特爾迪亞
      00:10
      卡索馬
      VS
      哈哲爾
      00:20
      阿爾納賽爾
      VS
      卡達西亞SC
      00:20
      科威特競技
      VS
      阿拉比科威特
      00:25
      查巴壘
      VS
      巴廷
      00:30
      卡勒夫
      VS
      塔爾圖大學
      00:30
      班貝格
      VS
      布赫巴赫
      00:30
      拉夫桑賈
      VS
      胡齊斯坦獨立
      00:30
      佐伯阿漢
      VS
      納夫特
      00:30
      大不里士拖拉機
      VS
      馬拉云
      00:30
      巴德蘭德黑蘭
      VS
      波斯波利斯
      00:30
      胡齊斯坦鋼鐵
      VS
      佩坎
      00:30
      哈瓦達
      VS
      馬贊德蘭
      00:30
      德黑蘭獨立
      VS
      高爾高赫
      00:30
      阿拉克鋁業
      VS
      塞帕罕
      00:30
      斯巴達卡斯
      VS
      德尤加斯
      00:30
      喀山尤尼克斯
      VS
      莫斯科中央陸軍
      00:30
      尼維斯
      VS
      伊蘭納斯
      01:00
      馬爾默
      VS
      埃爾夫斯堡
      01:00
      米亞爾比
      VS
      赫根
      01:00
      斯達
      VS
      松達爾
      01:00
      卡里魯
      VS
      諾米聯
      01:00
      代格福什
      VS
      瓦爾貝里
      01:00
      弗立加
      VS
      莫達倫B隊
      01:00
      阿斯克爾
      VS
      斯吉德B隊
      01:00
      加格拉
      VS
      薩布塔洛
      00:00
      卡勒威
      VS
      塔林弗洛拉
      00:00
      派德
      VS
      塔林利瓦迪亞
      00:00
      克魯比04
      VS
      中新地
      00:00
      洪卡
      VS
      HJS學院
      00:00
      埃爾維斯B隊
      VS
      伊洛特
      00:00
      尼穆納斯
      VS
      考諾薩基列斯
      00:00
      杜爾比恩SV
      VS
      薩克維爾
      00:00
      TP47
      VS
      奧盧工人足球會
      00:00
      科林
      VS
      索科爾布洛贊尼
      00:00
      波夫塔瓦FA
      VS
      波希米亞人1905B隊
      00:30
      卡隆
      VS
      老愛德華時代
      00:30
      林比U19
      VS
      歐登塞U19
      01:00
      艾因
      VS
      華斯爾
      01:00
      迪拜哈塔
      VS
      迪拜青年國民
      01:00
      特羅姆瑟
      VS
      腓特烈斯塔
      01:00
      博多格林特
      VS
      桑德菲杰
      01:00
      布蘭
      VS
      克里斯蒂安松
      01:00
      里加FC
      VS
      圖庫姆斯
      01:00
      IK弗蘭卡
      VS
      泰比
      01:00
      米亞爾比
      VS
      赫根
      01:00
      斯蒂爾索
      VS
      特羅爾海坦
      01:00
      伊姆斯特
      VS
      圣約翰
      01:00
      開羅國民
      VS
      哈馬迪鋁業
      01:00
      杰艾斯
      VS
      柏迪福阿德
      01:00
      瑞典女足U23
      VS
      澳大利亞女足U23
      01:30
      安納托利亞艾菲斯
      VS
      皮納爾
      01:30
      哈寧厄
      VS
      斯德哥爾摩國際俱樂部
      01:30
      托爾斯港
      VS
      戈塔維京人
      01:30
      施瓦茲
      VS
      格魯瑙
      02:00
      斯普里特
      VS
      扎達爾
      00:00
      明斯克
      VS
      索利戈爾斯克礦工
      00:00
      于韋斯屈萊
      VS
      OLS奧盧
      00:00
      塔巴沙盧查瑪
      VS
      威克伊勒特
      00:00
      索納貝爾瓦加杜古
      VS
      皇家FC
      00:00
      卡勒威B隊
      VS
      塔林利華戴亞B隊
      00:00
      塔林弗洛拉二隊
      VS
      哈留足球學院
      00:00
      潭美卡B隊
      VS
      塔林軍團
      00:00
      土勒維克
      VS
      贊斯拿華B隊
      00:00
      塔爾圖卡列夫
      VS
      祖維火車頭
      00:00
      拿芙馬塞索利曼
      VS
      塞柏
      00:00
      查多馬盧阿爾達坎
      VS
      法加爾瑟帕斯
      00:00
      帕爾斯布什爾
      VS
      克爾曼
      00:00
      艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
      VS
      霍拉馬巴德
      00:00
      侯尼霍斯女足
      VS
      奧特女足
      00:15
      塞柏
      VS
      加奇薩蘭
      00:15
      霍拉馬巴德
      VS
      埃斯蘭沙爾
      00:15
      塔拉依薩納薩維
      VS
      達瑪希吉蘭
      00:15
      沙辛班達爾
      VS
      查多馬盧阿爾達坎
      00:15
      克爾曼
      VS
      拿芙馬塞索利曼
      00:15
      沙赫達里阿斯塔拉
      VS
      沙赫爾拉茲
      00:15
      法加爾瑟帕斯
      VS
      瓦爾扎甘
      00:15
      達里亞巴博爾
      VS
      帕爾斯布什爾
      00:15
      艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
      VS
      沙赫爾巴巴克
      00:30
      庫班火車頭
      VS
      圣彼得堡澤尼特
      00:30
      瑪達
      VS
      布羅德
      01:00
      伊斯梅利
      VS
      阿爾卡納
      01:00
      扎馬雷克
      VS
      普斯SC
      01:00
      瓦爾貝里GIF
      VS
      瓦斯特拉弗羅倫達
      01:00
      英特俱樂部
      VS
      奧托賀
      01:00
      IK高首德
      VS
      格雷柏斯塔德
      00:00
      AIK巴斯克
      VS
      斯洛加烏普薩拉
      00:00
      赫塞戈瓦克
      VS
      克里克
      00:00
      切斯卡阿森納
      VS
      利貝雷茨B隊
      00:00
      多瑙弗里德
      VS
      曼斯多夫
      00:00
      艾希迪
      VS
      瑪基亞
      00:00
      阿伊迪哈德
      VS
      東里法
      00:00
      ASF迪烏拉索
      VS
      ASFA葉尼加
      00:00
      US武裝部隊
      VS
      RC卡迪奧戈
      00:00
      科扎夫
      VS
      RC波波迪烏拉索
      00:00
      ASEC庫杜古
      VS
      薩利塔斯
      00:00
      AS海關
      VS
      ASF迪烏拉索
      00:00
      馬杰斯蒂克FC
      VS
      瓦加杜古流星
      00:00
      詹茲
      VS
      亞特蘭提斯
      00:00
      奧胡斯費馬
      VS
      米德法特
      00:00
      挪威女足
      VS
      意大利女足
      00:00
      努爾米耶爾維NJS
      VS
      富圖拉
      00:00
      阿爾堤斯
      VS
      黑格爾曼
      00:00
      奇芬
      VS
      PPJ學院
      00:00
      加爾利阿瓦
      VS
      邦加B隊
      00:00
      皮斯克
      VS
      卡拉路夫
      00:00
      塔恩比
      VS
      格洛斯楚普
      00:00
      羅馬尼亞女足
      VS
      保加利亞女足
      00:00
      塞浦路斯女足
      VS
      格魯吉亞女足
      00:00
      斯洛文尼亞女足
      VS
      拉脫維亞女足
      00:00
      塞爾維亞女足
      VS
      斯洛伐克女足
      00:00
      奧地利女足
      VS
      冰島女足
      00:00
      卡羅維瓦利
      VS
      比爾森勝利B隊
      00:00
      斯達布爾諾
      VS
      烏尼邱夫
      00:30
      鮑里索夫巴特
      VS
      斯盧茨克
      00:30
      布隆索伊
      VS
      斯基奧德
      00:00
      塔林利瓦迪亞
      VS
      庫雷撒勒
      00:00
      琴斯托霍瓦青年隊
      VS
      波茲南萊赫青年隊
      00:00
      帕尼維斯
      VS
      希奧利艾
      00:00
      波茲南瓦塔青年隊
      VS
      奧波萊青年隊
      00:00
      喬治羅尼亞青年隊
      VS
      華沙萊吉亞青年隊
      00:00
      IBV韋斯特曼納
      VS
      弗約尼爾
      00:00
      卡羅維瓦利
      VS
      比爾森勝利B隊
      00:00
      嘉德維克
      VS
      托爾阿克雷里
      00:00
      維德祖羅茲青年隊
      VS
      阿卡青年隊
      00:00
      桑德克亞青年隊
      VS
      華沙普隆尼亞青年隊
      00:00
      達爾維克
      VS
      格洛塔
      00:00
      漢坎
      VS
      布蘭
      00:00
      克拉科夫青年隊
      VS
      克拉科維亞青年隊
      00:00
      什切青波貢青年隊
      VS
      凱爾采科羅納U19
      00:00
      扎布熱礦工青年隊
      VS
      路賓青年隊
      00:00
      KA阿克雷里
      VS
      IA阿克拉內斯
      00:00
      非洲人
      VS
      突尼斯希望
      00:00
      第比利斯火車頭
      VS
      科克禾迪
      00:00
      斯帕里
      VS
      施安尼
      00:00
      奧達巴斯
      VS
      捷迪蘇
      00:00
      B68托夫蒂爾
      VS
      EB斯特雷穆爾
      00:00
      圣彼得堡澤尼特B隊
      VS
      巴提卡BFU
      00:00
      霍亨恩姆斯
      VS
      杜爾比恩SV
      00:00
      庫弗斯甸
      VS
      施瓦茲
      00:00
      烏斯季
      VS
      茲瓦尼斯
      00:00
      蘇那達
      VS
      莫斯佐恩
      00:00
      馬格尼
      VS
      辛德利
      00:30
      第比利斯迪納摩
      VS
      加格拉
      00:30
      胡齊斯坦獨立
      VS
      哈瓦達
      00:30
      高爾高赫
      VS
      佐伯阿漢
      00:00
      亞特蘭大
      VS
      佛羅倫薩
      00:00
      薩布塔洛
      VS
      薩古拉利
      00:00
      豪卡爾
      VS
      胡薩維克
      00:00
      熱特爾胡金
      VS
      科瑪庫爾
      00:00
      雷弗圖爾
      VS
      弗查達比德萊克尼爾
      00:00
      龐特貝德拉
      VS
      皇家貝蒂斯B隊
      00:00
      洛格朗尼斯
      VS
      馬貝爾拉
      00:30
      巴塞羅那
      VS
      皇家馬德里
      00:30
      努布倫斯
      VS
      瓦奇巴托
      朱維克雷莫納
      VS
      里米尼
      01:00
      哥里迪拉
      VS
      克爾赫提
      01:00
      迪拜勝利
      VS
      華斯爾
      01:00
      迪拜青年國民
      VS
      迪拜哈塔
      01:00
      迪亞堡斯
      VS
      BNG
      01:00
      維京古
      VS
      費基爾
      01:00
      尼雪平
      VS
      希爾維亞
      01:00
      里加FC
      VS
      美塔里加
      01:00
      馬格里布得土安
      VS
      拉巴特皇家武裝
      01:00
      拉賈卡薩布蘭卡競技
      VS
      卡薩布蘭卡維達德
      01:00
      耶克拉諾
      VS
      努曼西亞
      01:15
      羅森博格
      VS
      腓特烈斯塔
      01:30
      皮納爾
      VS
      安納托利亞艾菲斯
      01:30
      埃瓦爾
      VS
      皇家奧維耶多
      01:30
      阿爾科孔
      VS
      布爾戈斯
      01:30
      埃登斯
      VS
      希洪競技
      01:30
      西班牙人
      VS
      卡塔赫納
      01:30
      比利亞雷亞爾B隊
      VS
      桑坦德競技
      01:30
      特內里費
      VS
      巴拉多利德
      01:30
      米蘭德斯
      VS
      阿莫雷別塔
      01:30
      薩拉戈薩
      VS
      阿爾巴塞特
      00:00
      揚博爾
      VS
      索菲亞利夫斯基
      01:30
      魯昂
      VS
      尼奧特
      02:30
      未來足球俱樂部
      VS
      開羅國民
      03:00
      法米拉女籃
      VS
      威尼斯雷耶女籃
      洛博斯達馬爾維拉女籃
      VS
      聯合堡壘女籃
      08:00
      吉姆納斯蒂卡女籃
      VS
      洛斯利昂女籃
      08:00
      菲利克斯佩雷斯女籃
      VS
      安巴托女籃
      08:00
      吉諾特加布魯馬
      VS
      UNAN馬納瓜
      19:00
      巴厘普山聯
      VS
      坦格朗老鷹
      20:30
      德扎迪納摩
      VS
      卡穆祖巴拉凱
      02:00
      凱夫拉維克女籃
      VS
      斯特賈南女籃
      07:00
      波蒂諾學生
      VS
      貝拉薩特吉
      08:00
      德薩拉特
      VS
      圣尼古拉斯索米薩
      22:20
      酋長
      VS
      艾因
      23:00
      ITU斯波爾
      VS
      埃斯基謝希爾SK
      23:00
      卡迪科伊
      VS
      臨海椰
      23:00
      格特奧林匹克
      VS
      加納夢想FC
      查看更多比賽